15ème Coupe du Soleil 2011

Draguignan

du 30 au 1 avril 2011
Retour

Cadette
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
LARANJEIRA Julia CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 35,4 1 1 1
2
AUBART JENNIFER ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 31,9 3 2 2
3
BARRAT FOULON MANON CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 31,6 2 3 3


Espoir 1 Garçon
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
LAUTREC JULIEN ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 32,4 1 1 1
2
AUBART Brandon ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 31,9 2 2 2


Régional 1 A 2002-2003
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
VELLUZ Mathilde RSCA DOUVAINE/Rhone Alpes 30,4 1 1 1
2
BURRI Emilie RSCA DOUVAINE/Rhone Alpes 28,7 2 2 2
3
SARMEZAN Mathilde RSC ANTIBES/PACA 28,1 3 3 3
4
AUGERE Carolane RSC ANTIBES/PACA 25,6 4 5 4
5
BESSOUDO Taina RSC ANTIBES/PACA 25 5 4 5


Régional 1 B 2001 et avant
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
CABRAL Jenifer RSCA DOUVAINE/Rhone Alpes 32 1 1 1
2
BURRI Laura RSCA DOUVAINE/Rhone Alpes 31 2 2 3
3
RENAUD MICKAELLA PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 30,2 3 5 2
4
LIBERALI LISA PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 30,2 4 3 4
5
BOUTIN EMELINE PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 29,4 5 4 5
6
JARRAR Camilia RSC ANTIBES/PACA 28,4 6 6 8
7
GADBANE Laure COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 27,5 7 7 9
8
RABARDEL Orlane RSC ANTIBES/PACA 27,8 8 8 6
9
D'AUDIBERT MARIE PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 27,4 9 9 7
10
MALLEK Alyssa RSCA DOUVAINE/Rhone Alpes 25 10 10 10


Régional 1 Garçon
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
CLERET Antoine RSC ANTIBES/PACA 27,6 1 1 1


Régional 2 A 2001 et 2002
Programme long
J.Arb Lorenzato Sophie J.1 Dumont Thierry
J.Ass J.2 Lorenzato Sophie
J.3 Drouet Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
GACHASSIN MANON CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 31,3 1 1 1
2
GADBANE Jessica COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 29,6 2 2 2
3
CHAREYRE LISA CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 28,1 4 3 3
4
RONGICONI CHIARA CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 27,1 3 4 5
5
CORTEZ JULIA CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 27,4 5 4 4


Régional 2 B 2000 et avant
Programme long
J.Arb Lorenzato Sophie J.1 Dumont Thierry
J.Ass J.2 Lorenzato Sophie
J.3 Drouet Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
CORNILLON MARGOT PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 30,7 1 1 3
2
BALDASSARE Elisa RSCA DOUVAINE/Rhone Alpes 30,6 2 2 2
3
SCHAAF Lysiane COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 30,3 3 3 1
4
BARALE Samantha RSC ANTIBES/PACA 29,1 4 4 4
5
COLOM LAURENA CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 27,6 5 5 5


Régional 3 A 99-2000
Programme long
J.Arb Lorenzato Sophie J.1 Dumont Thierry
J.Ass J.2 Lorenzato Sophie
J.3 Drouet Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
EL OUNI Myriam PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 33,2 1 1 1
2
PICHE OPHELIE RSC ANTIBES/PACA 32,3 2 2 2
3
POUTHIER MANON ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 31,3 4 3 3
4
PHAN PHAM LAN BAO PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 31 3 4 4
5
VECCHIONE JENNIFER ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 28,9 5 5 5


Régional 3 B 98 et avant
Programme long
J.Arb Drouet Sophie J.1 Lorenzato Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Drouet Sophie
J.3 Dumont Thierry
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
BEAUFAUCHET Morgane COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 31,1 1 1 1
2
PHAN PHAM LAN ANH PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 29,6 2 2 5
3
BANCAL Marlyse COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 29,5 3 3 2
4
BAYLON EVA PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 28,8 6 4 3
5
VIALLET Cloé CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 28,5 4 5 4
6
DA SILVA CLAUDIA CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 27,3 5 6 6
7
CORNILLON MANON PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 26,4 7 7 7
8
DJEBLI Sephora COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 0


Régional 4 Fille
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
RAMON AXELLE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 33,7 1 2 1
2
GILBERT LAURIANE PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 33,3 2 1 2
3
BARALE PERRINE RSC ANTIBES/PACA 32,3 3 3 3
4
AUGST ANASTASIA PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 31,4 4 4 5
5
MAREK EMELINE CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 30,7 5 5 7
6
WAUQUIER MANUELA CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 30,8 6 6 4
7
LAPALU Cécilia CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 29,3 7 9 6
8
JACQUES MAONA PA COTE D'AZUR MOUGINS/PACA 28,9 9 7 10
9
VIALLET Laurie CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 28,2 10 8 8
10
DULAC Amélie CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 28,1 8 10 9
11
MARCIREAU Sophie CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 26,6 11 11 11
12
CHAREYRE JADE CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 0


Régional 5 Fille
Programme long
J.Arb Lorenzato Sophie J.1 Dumont Thierry
J.Ass J.2 Lorenzato Sophie
J.3 Drouet Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
NORTES-ALCARAZ CAROLE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 33,9 2 1 1
2
JAILLON Léa CARRY ROLLER CLUB/PACA 33,8 1 2 2
3
BOURGARDEZ Marcie Agathe COLMAR AURORE RS/Alsase 31,8 3 3 3
4
PICHE ELODIE RSC ANTIBES/PACA 30,8 4 4 4


Jeunesse Garçon
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
DJEZZAR RIANE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 42,5 1 1 1


Junior Dames
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
DOSSAL CAROLINE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 45,7 1 1 1


Super Mini
Programme court
J.Arb Drouet Sophie J.1 Lorenzato Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Drouet Sophie
J.3 Dumont Thierry
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
LAUGIER AMELIE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 12,7 1 1 1


Super Mini
Programme long
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
LAUGIER AMELIE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 31,7 1 1 1
2
FAURIE CELIA ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 30,5 2 2 2
3
THOUVENIN VICTORIA ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 28,6 3 3 3


Mini 1
Programme long
J.Arb Drouet Sophie J.1 Lorenzato Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Drouet Sophie
J.3 Dumont Thierry
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
FRANCON EVA CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 30,3 1 1 1
2
DUBOIS FLAVIE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 27,2 2 2 2
3
BARRAT FOULON PAULINE CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 26,3 3 3 3
4
ROMDHAME Inès CPB BELLEVILLE/Rhone Alpes 24,1 4 4 4


Mini 2
Programme long
J.Arb Drouet Sophie J.1 Lorenzato Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Drouet Sophie
J.3 Dumont Thierry
Retour

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
LAUGIER CLEMENCE ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 28,8 1 1 2
2
PERLES MORGANE RSC ANTIBES/PACA 28,6 2 2 1


Espoir 1 Fille
Programme long
J.Arb Dumont Thierry J.1 Drouet Sophie
J.Ass J.2 Dumont Thierry
J.3 Lorenzato Sophie

nom club points j1 j2 j3
1
BELY JULIA ADRS DRAGUIGNAN/PACA 29,9 1 1 1